Classes Timetable

ZOO FITNESS TIMETABLE

Below is our Zoo Fitness timetable.

Want to know what time your class starts? Click on ‘Show Filters’ on the right hand side to fine tune your search and we’ll see you at the Zoo real soon!

Note: All classes that have a * next to it are applicable only to members on the Level 2 package.

 

Show Filters
Class Type
Instructor
Location
Day
Time of the Day
Sat Class Type LocationInstructor
7:30 am - 8:30 am 1h Yoga Blue RoomShaina
8:00 am - 9:00 am 1h Team Workout Gym FloorAlannah
8:30 am - 9:30 am 1h RPM Cycle StudioElaine
9:00 am - 10:00 am 1h *BJJ Open Mat (check Gracie page) Studio 1
9:30 am - 10:30 am 1h BodyPump Studio 2Michael
10:30 am - 11:30 am 1h Hot Yoga – Vinyasa flow Blue RoomJade
Sun Class Type LocationInstructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am 1h Hot Yoga – Yin Blue RoomJade
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm 1h Hot Yoga – Dynamic Flow Blue RoomTracey
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm 1h Hot Yoga – Yin Blue RoomTracey
Mon Class Type LocationInstructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am 1h Hot Yoga Blue RoomShaina
6:00 am - 7:00 am 1h RPM Cycle StudioElaine
9:00 am - 9:30 am 30' SGT (Small Group Training) Gym FloorMosi
9:30 am - 10:00 am 30' SGT (Small Group Training) Gym FloorMosi
9:30 am - 10:30 am 1h Body Pump Studio 2Heidi
10:00 am - 11:00 am 1h Kickboxing Studio 1Mosi
10:30 am - 11:30 am 1h Hot Yoga – Vinyasa Blue RoomTracey
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm 1h *Kids Karate Studio 1Kelly
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm 1h *Kids Judo Studio 1Kylie
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm 45' ZooFit Gym FloorSnez
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm 30' Hot Abs Blue RoomHeidi
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm 1h *Kickboxing Studio 1Mosi, Rhyse
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm 1h Hot Yoga – Vinyasa Blue RoomTracey
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm 1h *Kickboxing Studio 1Mosi
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 1h BodyPump Studio 2Meegan
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm 1h *BJJ All Levels Studio 1Ivan
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm 1h Hot Yoga – Vinyasa Blue RoomTracey
Tue Class Type LocationInstructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am 1h BodyPump Studio 2Amy
9:00 am - 9:30 am 30' SGT (Small Group Training) Gym FloorMosi
9:30 am - 10:15 am 45' ZooFit Gym FloorSnez
10:00 am - 11:00 am 1h Kickboxing (all levels) Studio 1Mosi
11:00 am - 12:00 pm 1h Hot Yoga Blue RoomBecki
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm 1h * Kids Muay Thai Studio 1Mosi
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm 30' * Kids BJJ Studio 1Dan, Sharon
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm 45' ZooFit Gym FloorSnez
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm 1h *Junior BJJ Studio 2Dan, Sharon
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm 30' SGT (Small Group Training) Gym FloorStacey
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm 1h *Kickboxing Studio 1Mosi, Rhyse
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm 30' SGT (Small Group Training) Gym FloorStacey
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm 1h BodyPump Studio 2Elaine
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 1h Wrestling Zoo RoomJames
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 1h Pilates Studio 2Elaine
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 1h Hot Yoga – Dynamic Flow Blue RoomTracey
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm 1h * Judo Studio 1Kylie
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm 1h *BJJ Open Mat Zoo Room
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm 1h Lifting – Basics Gym FloorJeremy
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm 1h Hot yoga- Yin Blue RoomTracey
Wed Class Type LocationInstructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am 1h Hot Yoga Blue RoomShaina
6:00 am - 7:00 am 1h RPM Cycle StudioElaine
9:00 am - 10:00 am 1h BodyPump Studio 2Louise
10:00 am - 11:00 am 1h Yoga Studio 2Becki
10:00 am - 11:00 am 1h ZooFit Gym FloorSnez
10:30 am - 11:00 am 30' Hot Abs Blue RoomMosi
11:00 am - 12:00 pm 1h Hot Yoga Blue RoomBecki
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm 1h *Kids Judo Studio 1Kylie
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm 1h *Kids Karate Studio 1Kelly
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm 30' SGT (Small Group Training) Gym FloorTim
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm 1h *Kickboxing Studio 1Mosi, Rhyse
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm 30' SGT (Small Group Training) Gym FloorTim
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm 1h *Kickboxing Studio 1Mosi
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm 30' Abs, Butt & Thighs Studio 2Stacey
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 1h Hot Yoga – Dynamic Vinyasa Blue RoomTracey
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 1h Conditioning – Advanced Gym FloorJeremy
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm 1h Boxing Studio 2Alannah
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm 1h *BJJ All Levels Studio 1Ivan
Thu Class Type LocationInstructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am 1h Boxing Studio 1Mosi
9:00 am - 9:30 am 30' SGT (Small Group Training) Gym FloorMosi
9:30 am - 10:00 am 30' SGT (Small Group Training) Gym FloorSnez
10:00 am - 11:00 am 1h Kickboxing (all levels) Studio 1Mosi
11:00 am - 12:00 pm 1h Hot Yoga Blue RoomBecki
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm 30' * Kids BJJ Studio 1Dan, Sharon
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm 1h * Kids Muay Thai Studio 1Mosi
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm 1h * Junior BJJ Studio 2Dan, Sharon
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm 1h *Kickboxing Studio 1Mosi, Rhyse
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm 30' Hot Abs Blue RoomTim
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm 1h Hot Body Balance Blue RoomCarol
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 1h BodyPump Studio 2Amelia
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm 1h * Judo Studio 1Kylie
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm 1h *BJJ Open Mat
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm 1h Hot Yoga Blue RoomBecki
Fri Class Type LocationInstructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am 1h Hot Yoga Blue RoomTracey
9:15 am - 10:00 am 45' Zoofit Gym FloorSnez
9:30 am - 10:30 am 1h BodyStep Studio 1Michael
10:00 am - 10:45 am 45' ZooFit Gym FloorSnez
10:30 am - 11:00 am 30' Hot Abs Blue RoomHeidi
11:00 am - 12:00 pm 1h Hot Yoga – Yin Blue RoomTracey
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm 1h BodyPump Studio 2Elaine
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 1h Hot Yoga – Vinyasa Blue RoomJade